Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
(Cancelled) | Dorian Honor Band @ Luther College | |
Dorian Honor Band @ Luther College | ||
TBD | vs. TBA | |
TBD | vs. TBA | |
6:30am- 7:45am | Pitchers and Catchers Workout | |
Pitchers and Catchers Workout | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm | Robison | |
Robison | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm | Schmid Basketball | |
Schmid Basketball | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm | Rausch | |
Rausch | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm | Embretson Volleyball | |
Embretson Volleyball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:45am- 7:30am | Golf Open Gym | |
Golf Open Gym | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | Mears | |
Mears | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm | Casey | |
Casey | ||
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Fill The Gym |
Fill The Gym | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm | Mitchell - Basketball | |
Mitchell - Basketball | ||
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Fill The Gym |
Fill The Gym | ||
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Fill The Gym |
Fill The Gym | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm | Sue Ann Sadler - GYM | |
Sue Ann Sadler - GYM |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm | ||
12:30pm- 3:30pm | ||
4:00pm |
Benton Community Auditorium
more.. District Individual Speech @ Benton | |
District Individual Speech @ Benton | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Soccer open gym - 2 courts | |
Soccer open gym - 2 courts | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Brandon Thompson | |
Brandon Thompson | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | Embretson Volleyball | |
Embretson Volleyball | ||
6:30pm- 8:45pm | Softball Open Gym 6:30-8:00 Pitchers 8:00-8:45 | |
Softball Open Gym 6:30-8:00 Pitchers 8:00-8:45 | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm | Mark Gilbert | |
Mark Gilbert |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:45am | Pitchers and Catchers Workout | |
Pitchers and Catchers Workout | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Fisher | |
Fisher | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | Mears | |
Mears | ||
6:30pm- 7:00pm |
IMC
FFA Meeting | |
FFA Meeting | ||
6:45pm- 8:30pm | Aric Becker - GYM | |
Aric Becker - GYM | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm | Deutsch Basketball | |
Deutsch Basketball | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm | FFA Meeting | |
FFA Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
(Cancelled) | Show Choir Competition @ CR Jefferson | |
Show Choir Competition @ CR Jefferson | ||
6:45am- 7:30am | Golf Open Gym | |
Golf Open Gym | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Dirks Basketball | |
Dirks Basketball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Competition @ Fort Madison | ||
Competition @ Fort Madison | ||
NEIBA Jazz Festival @ Independence | ||
NEIBA Jazz Festival @ Independence | ||
Competition @ Fort Madison | ||
Competition @ Fort Madison | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm | Baseball Skills Camp | |
Baseball Skills Camp | ||
9:00am- 11:00am | Michels | |
Michels | ||
10:00am- 5:00pm |
Benton Community Student Center
Robotics League Championship | |
Robotics League Championship | ||
11:00am- 12:30pm | Sue Ann Sadler - GYM | |
Sue Ann Sadler - GYM |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 1:30pm | Patterson | |
Patterson | ||
1:00pm- 2:30pm | Brooks Baseball | |
Brooks Baseball | ||
1:00pm- 4:00pm | Brent Tjelmeland | |
Brent Tjelmeland | ||
1:30pm- 4:30pm | Pitchers and Catchers Workout | |
Pitchers and Catchers Workout | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm | Patterson - Basketball | |
Patterson - Basketball | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | OLSEN | |
OLSEN | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm | Softball Open Gym | |
Softball Open Gym | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | Keiper - Volleyball | |
Keiper - Volleyball | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | Gilbert | |
Gilbert |