Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00am |
High School Library
| |
8:00am- 5:00pm |
Band Room - MS
5th Grade Beginning Band Lessons | |
5th Grade Beginning Band Lessons | ||
8:00am- 5:00pm |
Gym MS
more.. FTC Camp | |
FTC Camp | ||
10:00am | Union Community School District vs. Center Point-Urbana Middle School | |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| Center Point-Urbana Middle School vs. Solon MS |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Prairie High School 10:00 - vs. Lisbon 12:00 - vs. Central Lee |
10:00 - vs. Lisbon 12:00 - vs. Central Lee | ||
11:00am | vs. Assumption | |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:30am
| vs. Benton Community |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:30am
(Cancelled) | vs. Benton Community |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Maquoketa |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Prairie High School 1:00 - vs. WSR 3:00 - vs. CR Prairie |
1:00 - vs. WSR 3:00 - vs. CR Prairie | ||
12:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym Primary
Skill workout | |
Skill workout | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym MS
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym HS
HS Girls Basketball | |
HS Girls Basketball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 2:00pm |
Gym HS
| |
10:00am | Center Point-Urbana Middle School | |
10:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| Center Point-Urbana Middle School vs. Don Bosco Catholic |
10:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Xavier |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:45am
(Time Changed) | vs. Marion |
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
Gym HS
Boys Basketball | |
Boys Basketball | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. South Tama |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. South Tama |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gym Intermediate
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym MS
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 2:00pm |
Gym HS
| |
8:00am- 9:00am |
Gym MS
| |
10:15am- 11:45am |
Gym MS
High School Volleyball | |
High School Volleyball | ||
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| vs. Solon |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:15am
(Time Changed) | vs. Clear Creek Amana |
12:00pm | vs. Clear Creek Amana | |
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
Gym HS
Boys Basketball | |
Boys Basketball | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Rescheduled from 05-30-18) | vs. Anamosa |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gym Intermediate
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym MS
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gym HS
Girls' Basketball | |
Girls' Basketball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 2:00pm |
Gym HS
| |
10:00am | North Linn vs. Center Point-Urbana Middle School | |
10:00am | Williamsburg Middle School vs. Center Point-Urbana Middle School | |
12:00pm | vs. Benton Community | |
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
Gym HS
Boys Basketball | |
Boys Basketball | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Union |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. West Delaware |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym MS
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym Primary
TNT-5 Workouts | |
TNT-5 Workouts | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Union |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 2:00pm |
Gym HS
| |
7:00am- 8:00am |
Gym HS
HS Girls Basketball | |
HS Girls Basketball | ||
8:00am- 9:00am |
Gym MS
| |
12:00pm |
(Postponed to 06-20-18) | vs. Benton Community |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:30am
(Rescheduled to 06-21-18) | vs. Benton Community |
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
Gym HS
Boys Basketball | |
Boys Basketball | ||
5:00pm |
(Postponed to 06-15-18) | vs. West Delaware |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gym HS
High School Volleyball | |
High School Volleyball | ||
6:00pm |
(Postponed to 06-15-18) | vs. Vinton-Shellsburg |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym MS
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gym Primary
13U | |
13U | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Gym HS
Girls Basketball | |
Girls Basketball |