Skip to content
Center Point-Urbana
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
January 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
Holiday
Winter Break - No School
7:00am - 9:00am
HS Basketball Practice
@Gym Primary
7:00am - 12:00pm
HS Basketball Practice
@Gym HS
3:45pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Granny Basketball
@MP Rm Primary
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Stormin' Archers
@Gym MS
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
2
Holiday
Winter Break - No School
8:00am - 12:00pm
HS Basketball Practice
@Gym HS
9:30am - 11:00am
Youth Basketball
@Gym MS
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Club Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 6:00pm
HS Basketball Practice
@Gym Primary
4:00pm - 6:00pm
HS Basketball Practice
@Gym HS
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Youth Baseball/Softball
@MP Rm Intermediate
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Club Volleyball
@Gym HS
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Stormin' Archers
@Gym MS
3
3:30pm - 5:15pm
MS Dance
@MP Rm MS
Practice
3:40pm - 5:00pm
HS Basketball Practice
@Gym HS
3:45pm - 6:00pm
HS Basketball Practice
@Gym Primary
3:45pm - 5:30pm
HS Cheer
@MP Rm Primary
3:45pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Iowa Braille & Sight Saving School
5:30pm - 8:00pm
HS Basketball Practice
@Gym MS
6:00pm
WR: V
@Center Point-Urbana High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Youth Basketball
@Gym Primary
4
6:30am - 8:00am
Dance Team Practice
@Gym Primary
3:30pm - 5:15pm
MS Dance
@MP Rm MS
Practice
3:45pm - 5:30pm
HS Cheer
@MP Rm Primary
3:45pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 9:00pm
FTC
Robotics League Meet @ Kirkwood Regional Center, Coralville
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Junior Varsity
@Williamsburg High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Williamsburg High School
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Williamsburg High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
@Williamsburg High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/FR-SO
@Williamsburg High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Williamsburg High School
5
Band
NEIBA Honor Jazz Festival @ CR Kennedy
7:00am - 7:00pm
Youth Basketball
@Gym HS
Tournament
8:00am - 2:00pm
Club Volleyball
@Gym Primary
8:00am - 12:00pm
HS Basketball Practice
@Gym MS
9:00am
WR: V
@Maquoketa Valley High School
9:30am
Basketball: G/Junior Varsity
(Rescheduled)
@Mount Vernon High School
10:00am - 10:00pm
Computer Club
@High School Library
12:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Central Middle School
12:30pm - 4:30pm
Club Volleyball
(Cancelled)
@Gym MS
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Basketball
@Gym Primary
7:00pm - 11:00pm
FCA
@
Multiple Location
Lock-in
6
8:00am - 3:00pm
Youth Basketball
@Gym HS
Tournament
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Stormin' Archers
@Gym MS
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Youth Basketball
@Gym Intermediate
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Club Volleyball
@Gym HS
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Youth Baseball/Softball
@MP Rm Intermediate
12U Baseball
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Club Volleyball
@Gym MS
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Baseball/Softball
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Youth Basketball
@Gym Primary
7
6:30am - 8:00am
Dance Team Practice
@Gym Primary
3:30pm - 5:15pm
MS Dance
@MP Rm MS
Practice
3:40pm - 6:30pm
HS Basketball Practice
@Gym HS
3:45pm - 6:00pm
HS Basketball Practice
@Gym Primary
3:45pm - 5:30pm
HS Cheer
@MP Rm Primary
3:45pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Youth Basketball
@Gym Primary
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Junior Varsity
@Center Point-Urbana High School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Youth Basketball
@Gym MS
8
3:30pm - 5:15pm
MS Dance
@MP Rm MS
Practice
3:40pm - 5:15pm
HS Basketball Practice
@Gym HS
3:45pm - 7:00pm
Youth Basketball
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball
@Gym Primary
4:30pm
Basketball: G/FR-SO
(Cancelled)
@Center Point-Urbana High School
FR-SO will play at 6:00 - JV games cancelled
4:45pm
Swimming: B/V
@Iowa Braille & Sight Saving School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/Junior Varsity
@Center Point-Urbana High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Stormin' Archers
@Gym MS
6:00pm
WR: V
@Union Middle School
At Union Middle School, Dysart
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
HS Baseball
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Center Point-Urbana High School
Pep Band
9
Late Start-30 Minutes
7:00am - 8:30am
Dance Team Practice
@Gym Primary
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Club Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 6:00pm
HS Basketball Practice
@Gym Primary
3:45pm - 6:00pm
HS Basketball Practice
@Gym HS
3:45pm - 5:30pm
HS Cheer
@MP Rm Primary
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Youth Baseball/Softball
@MP Rm Intermediate
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Booster Club Meeting
@High School
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Club Volleyball
@Gym HS
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Stormin' Archers
@Gym MS
10
3:30pm - 5:15pm
MS Dance
@MP Rm MS
Practice
3:40pm - 8:00pm
HS Basketball Practice
@Gym HS
3:45pm - 6:00pm
HS Basketball Practice
@Gym Primary
3:45pm - 5:30pm
HS Cheer
@MP Rm Primary
3:45pm - 7:00pm
Youth Basketball
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
WR: V
@West Delaware High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Youth Basketball
@Gym Primary
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
HS Baseball
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Youth Basketball
@Gym MS
11
3:45pm - 5:30pm
HS Cheer
@MP Rm Primary
3:45pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm
Basketball: G/FR-SO
@Vinton-Shellsburg High School
Main Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
@Center Point-Urbana High School
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm
Basketball: G/Junior Varsity
@Vinton-Shellsburg High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Center Point-Urbana High School
5th Grade Boys @ Halftime
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Stormin' Archers
@Gym MS
Tournament Setup
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Vinton-Shellsburg High School
Main Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Center Point-Urbana High School
Dance Team Performance
12
6:00am - 9:00pm
Stormin' Archers
@
Multiple Location
Tournament
8:00am - 2:00pm
Club Volleyball
@Gym Primary
8:00am - 9:00am
HS Basketball Practice
@Gym HS
9:00am - 11:00am
Club Volleyball
@Gym HS
9:30am
WR: V
@Solon High School
9:30am - 11:00am
Youth Baseball/Softball
@MP Rm Intermediate
10U Baseball
11:00am
Basketball: G/Junior Varsity
@Grinnell High School
11:00am
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Grinnell High School
12:30pm
Basketball: G/FR-SO
@Grinnell High School
12:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
@Grinnell High School
12:30pm - 4:30pm
Club Volleyball
@Gym HS
2:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Grinnell High School
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Basketball
@Gym Primary
3:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Grinnell High School
13
10:00am - 5:00pm
Pee Wee Wrestling Tournament
@Gym HS
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Stormin' Archers
@Gym MS
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
HS Baseball
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Club Volleyball
@Gym Primary
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Club Volleyball
@Gym MS
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Youth Baseball/Softball
@MP Rm Intermediate
12U Baseball
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Youth Basketball
@Gym Intermediate
3:30pm - 6:00pm
4-H Meeting
@High School Library
Washington Busy Beavers 4-H
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Baseball/Softball
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Club Volleyball
@Gym HS
14
6:30am - 8:00am
Dance Team Practice
@Gym Primary
3:40pm - 8:00pm
HS Basketball Practice
@Gym HS
3:45pm - 6:00pm
HS Basketball Practice
@Gym Primary
3:45pm - 5:30pm
HS Cheer
@MP Rm Intermediate
3:45pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball
@Gym Intermediate
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Beckman Middle School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Center Point-Urbana Middle School
4:30pm
Large Group Speech: HS
@South Tama High School
5:00pm
WR: Junior Varsity
@Solon High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Youth Basketball
@Gym Primary
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
Basketball: G/Junior Varsity
@Center Point-Urbana High School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Youth Basketball
@Gym MS
15
3:30pm - 5:15pm
MS Dance
@MP Rm MS
Practice
3:45pm - 5:30pm
HS Cheer
@MP Rm Primary
3:45pm - 7:00pm
Youth Basketball
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball
@Gym Primary
4:30pm
Basketball: G/FR-SO
@Benton Community High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
@Center Point-Urbana High School
4:45pm
Swimming: B/V
@Iowa Braille & Sight Saving School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/Junior Varsity
@Benton Community High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Center Point-Urbana High School
Cheer/Dance Performance at halftime
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Granny Basketball
@MP Rm Primary
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Stormin' Archers
@Gym MS
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
HS Baseball
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Benton Community High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Center Point-Urbana High School
Pep Band
16
Late Start-30 Minutes
7:00am - 8:30am
Dance Team Practice
@Gym Primary
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Club Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 6:00pm
HS Basketball Practice
@Gym Primary
3:45pm - 6:00pm
HS Basketball Practice
@Gym HS
3:45pm - 5:30pm
HS Cheer
@MP Rm Primary
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Club Volleyball
@Gym HS
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Stormin' Archers
@Gym MS
6:30pm
Board Meeting
@High School Library
17
3:40pm - 8:00pm
HS Basketball Practice
@Gym HS
3:45pm - 6:00pm
HS Basketball Practice
@Gym Primary
3:45pm - 5:30pm
HS Cheer
@MP Rm Primary
3:45pm - 7:00pm
Youth Basketball
@
Multiple Location
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Center Point-Urbana Middle School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8th
@West Delaware Middle School
6:00pm
WR: V
@Vinton-Shellsburg High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Youth Basketball
@Gym Primary
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Junior Varsity
(Postponed)
@Benton Community High School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
HS Baseball
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball
@MP Rm Primary
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Youth Basketball
@Gym MS
18
3:45pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
(Rescheduled)
@South Tama High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
(Rescheduled)
@South Tama High School
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Center Point-Urbana High School
Pack the Gym Night. Dance Team Performance.
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@South Tama High School
8:45pm - 10:00pm
Open Gym
@Gym Primary
Boys Soccer
19
FTC
Robotics League Championship @ Marion High School
8:00am - 2:00pm
Club Volleyball
@Gym Primary
8:00am - 12:00pm
HS Basketball Practice
@Gym MS
9:30am - 11:00am
Youth Baseball/Softball
@MP Rm Intermediate
10U Baseball
10:00am
WR: V
(Cancelled)
@Center Point-Urbana High School
12:30pm - 3:30pm
Club Volleyball
@Gym MS
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Basketball
@Gym Primary
20
3:30am - 5:00pm
Club Volleyball
@Gym HS
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Stormin' Archers
@Gym MS
1:00pm - 4:00pm
MS Cheer
@MP Rm Primary
Braille School Cheer
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
HS Baseball
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Youth Baseball/Softball
@MP Rm Intermediate
12U Baseball
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Youth Basketball
@Gym Intermediate
3:30pm - 8:00pm
Club Volleyball
@Gym MS
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Baseball/Softball
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Youth Basketball
@Gym Primary
21
Band
IHSMA State Jazz Band Contest
6:30am - 8:00am
Dance Team Practice
@Gym Primary
3:40pm - 8:00pm
HS Basketball Practice
@Gym HS
3:45pm - 6:00pm
HS Basketball Practice
@Gym Primary
3:45pm - 5:30pm
HS Cheer
@MP Rm Primary
3:45pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball
@
Multiple Location
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Center Point-Urbana Middle School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Independence - West Elementary School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
(Changed)
@Center Point-Urbana High School
5:00pm
WR: Junior Varsity
@Maquoketa High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Center Point-Urbana High School
Dance Team Performance
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Granny Basketball
@MP Rm Primary
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Youth Basketball
@Gym Primary
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Post Prom
@High School Library
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Youth Basketball
@Gym MS
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Center Point-Urbana High School
22
3:30pm - 5:15pm
MS Dance
@MP Rm MS
Practice
3:45pm - 5:30pm
HS Cheer
@MP Rm Primary
3:45pm - 7:00pm
Youth Basketball
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball
@Gym Primary
4:30pm
Basketball: G/FR-SO
(Rescheduled)
@Center Point-Urbana High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/Junior Varsity
(Rescheduled)
@Center Point-Urbana High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Center Point-Urbana High School
Dance Team Performance
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
(Changed)
@Center Point-Urbana Middle School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Stormin' Archers
(Cancelled)
@Gym MS
6:15pm
WR: V
(Cancelled)
@Center Point-Urbana Middle School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
HS Baseball
7:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
(Postponed)
@Center Point-Urbana High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Center Point-Urbana High School
Dance Team Performance
23
Late Start-30 Minutes
7:00am - 8:30am
Dance Team Practice
@Gym Primary
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Club Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 6:00pm
HS Basketball Practice
@Gym Primary
3:45pm - 6:00pm
HS Basketball Practice
@Gym HS
3:45pm - 5:30pm
HS Cheer
@MP Rm Primary
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Club Volleyball
@Gym HS
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Stormin' Archers
@Gym MS
24
3:30pm - 5:15pm
MS Dance
@MP Rm MS
Practice
3:40pm - 5:00pm
HS Basketball Practice
@Gym HS
3:45pm - 6:00pm
HS Basketball Practice
@Gym Primary
3:45pm - 5:30pm
HS Cheer
@MP Rm Primary
3:45pm - 7:00pm
Youth Basketball
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Cedar Rapids Washington High School
5:30pm - 8:00pm
HS Basketball Practice
@Gym MS
6:00pm
WR: V
(Postponed)
@Center Point-Urbana High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Youth Basketball
@Gym Primary
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
HS Baseball
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball
@MP Rm Primary
25
Choir
5/6 ECICDA Honor Choir @ Coe
MS Music
5th/6th Grade MS Honor Choir Festival
3:45pm - 5:30pm
HS Cheer
@MP Rm Primary
3:45pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball
@
Multiple Location
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7th
(Cancelled)
@Benton Norway School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8th
(Postponed)
@Center Point-Urbana Middle School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8th
(Cancelled)
@Center Point-Urbana Middle School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/FR-SO
(Cancelled)
@Independence High School
Independence High School Gymnasium
FR-SO will play at 6:00 - JV games cancelled
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
(Cancelled)
@Center Point-Urbana High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Independence High School
Independence High School Gymnasium
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm
Basketball: G/Junior Varsity
(Cancelled)
@Independence High School
Independence High School Gymnasium
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
(Cancelled)
@Center Point-Urbana High School
5th Grade Boys @ Halftime
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Independence High School
Independence High School Gymnasium
Pep Band pregame, Dance Team Performance @ halftime
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
HS Softball
8:45pm - 10:00pm
Open Gym
@Gym Primary
Boys Soccer
26
Show Choir
Anamosa Show Choir Invitational
8:00am - 12:00pm
Club Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 12:00pm
HS Basketball Practice
@Gym HS
9:30am - 11:00am
Youth Baseball/Softball
@MP Rm Intermediate
10U Baseball
10:00am
WR: V
@Benton Community High School
10:30am
Swimming: B/V
@Luther College
12:00pm
Basketball: G/FR-SO
@Center Point-Urbana High School
1:30pm
Basketball: G/Junior Varsity
@Center Point-Urbana High School
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Basketball
@Gym Primary
3:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Center Point-Urbana High School
27
8:00am - 9:00pm
Club Volleyball
@Gym HS
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Stormin' Archers
@Gym MS
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
HS Baseball
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Club Volleyball
@Gym MS
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Youth Baseball/Softball
@MP Rm Intermediate
12U Baseball
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Youth Basketball
@Gym Intermediate
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Baseball/Softball
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Youth Basketball
@Gym Primary
28
8:00am - 3:00pm
No School
@Gym HS
Professional Development
3:45pm - 6:00pm
HS Basketball Practice
@Gym Primary
3:45pm - 5:30pm
HS Cheer
@MP Rm Primary
3:45pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball
@
Multiple Location
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7th
(Rescheduled)
@Center Point-Urbana Middle School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8th
(Rescheduled)
@Mary Welsh School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/FR-SO
(Cancelled)
@Center Point-Urbana High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/Junior Varsity
(Cancelled)
@Center Point-Urbana High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Youth Basketball
@Gym Primary
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm - 9:00pm
HS Basketball Practice
@Gym HS
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Youth Basketball
@Gym MS
29
3:45pm - 7:00pm
Youth Basketball
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball
@Gym Primary
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7th
(Rescheduled)
@Clear Creek Amana Middle School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8th
(Rescheduled)
@Center Point-Urbana Middle School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/FR-SO
(Rescheduled)
@Clear Creek Amana High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
(Rescheduled)
@Center Point-Urbana High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/Junior Varsity
(Rescheduled)
@Clear Creek Amana High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
(Rescheduled)
@Center Point-Urbana High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Stormin' Archers
@Gym MS
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Open Gym
@Gym Primary
HS Softball
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
HS Baseball
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Clear Creek Amana High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Center Point-Urbana High School
Dance Team Performance @ halftime
30
Late Start-30 Minutes
7:00am - 8:30am
Dance Team Practice
@Gym Primary
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Club Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 6:00pm
HS Basketball Practice
@Gym Primary
3:45pm - 6:00pm
HS Basketball Practice
@Gym HS
3:45pm - 5:30pm
HS Cheer
@MP Rm Primary
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Club Volleyball
@Gym HS
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Stormin' Archers
@Gym MS
31
Choir
7/8 ECICDA Honor Choir @ Calamus-Wheatland
3:40pm - 6:30pm
HS Basketball Practice
@Gym HS
3:45pm - 6:00pm
HS Basketball Practice
@Gym Primary
3:45pm - 5:30pm
HS Cheer
@MP Rm Primary
3:45pm - 7:00pm
Youth Basketball
@
Multiple Location
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7th
(Postponed)
@Center Point-Urbana Middle School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8th
(Postponed)
@South Tama Middle School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Youth Basketball
@Gym Primary
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Junior Varsity
(Cancelled)
@Center Point-Urbana High School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
HS Baseball
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball
@MP Rm Primary
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Youth Basketball
@Gym MS
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Activities HS
Activities MS
Athletics HS
Athletics MS
Clubs HS
Clubs MS
Fine Arts HS
Fine Arts MS
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?