Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am |
Gym Primary
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Cancelled) | Center Point-Urbana Middle School vs. Jesup |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled to 10-03-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| Center Point-Urbana Middle School vs. Solon MS |
4:15pm | Solon MS vs. Center Point-Urbana Middle School | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| Center Point-Urbana Middle School vs. Benton Middle School |
4:15pm | Benton Middle School vs. Center Point-Urbana Middle School | |
5:00pm | vs. Vinton-Shellsburg | |
5:00pm | vs. Vinton-Shellsburg | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
MP Rm MS
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
MP Rm Primary
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm | vs. Vinton-Shellsburg | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym MS
Rehearsal | |
Rehearsal | ||
7:30pm | vs. Vinton-Shellsburg |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Gym HS
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MP Rm MS
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Gym Primary
| |
4:00pm- 7:00pm | Booster Club Cookout | |
Booster Club Cookout | ||
5:30pm | Parade | |
Parade | ||
7:00pm | King & Queen Coronation | |
King & Queen Coronation |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
PK-12 PTC's | ||
PK-12 PTC's | ||
6:30am- 8:00am |
Gym Primary
| |
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
Gym HS
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Cancelled) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Drexler Middle School |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled from 10-01-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Date Changed to 09-12-19) | vs. Williamsburg |
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Gym MS
| |
6:00pm | vs. Western Dubuque Epworth | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Date Changed to 09-12-19) | vs. Williamsburg |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Date Changed to 09-12-19) | vs. Williamsburg |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym MS
Rehearsal | |
Rehearsal | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Date Changed to 09-12-19) | vs. Williamsburg |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am |
Gym Primary
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Gym HS
| |
5:00pm | vs. Western Dubuque Epworth | |
7:15pm | vs. Western Dubuque Epworth
Homecoming | |
Homecoming |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 7:00pm |
Gym HS
more.. Dance Set up | |
Dance Set up | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Gym Primary
5K Run | |
5K Run | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Gym MS
| |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Gym HS
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Especially for You Race | ||
Especially for You Race | ||
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
Gym HS
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Rogers Field
MYFA Game | |
MYFA Game | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gym HS
HS Boys' Basketball | |
HS Boys' Basketball | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gym MS
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Gym HS
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MP Rm MS
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Date changed from 10-08-19) | Center Point-Urbana Middle School vs. Clear Creek Amana Middle School |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| Center Point-Urbana Middle School vs. Clear Creek Amana Middle School |
4:15pm | Clear Creek Amana Middle School vs. Center Point-Urbana Middle School | |
5:30pm- 7:15pm |
MP Rm Primary
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Alburnett |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Monticello
2 levels: 9/10 & 9th grade @ 6:00. |
2 levels: 9/10 & 9th grade @ 6:00. | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym MS
Rehearsal | |
Rehearsal |