Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:50am |
Gym MS
| |
6:30am- 8:00am |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym MS
| |
3:45pm- 8:30pm |
Gym Intermediate
| |
3:45pm- 8:30pm |
MP Rm Intermediate
| |
3:45pm- 8:30pm |
Gym Primary
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. West Delaware |
4:45pm | vs. West Delaware | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm | vs. West Delaware
5th Grade Girls' Basketball at halftime | |
5th Grade Girls' Basketball at halftime | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. West Delaware |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ NFV High School
|
7:30pm | vs. West Delaware
CPU Pep Band | |
CPU Pep Band | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. West Delaware @ West Delaware High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:00pm |
Gym HS
Tournament | |
Tournament | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Gym Intermediate
| |
8:00am- 2:00pm |
Gym Primary
| |
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Gym MS
| |
12:30pm- 4:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Gym MS
|
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:30am
(Rescheduled from 12-14-19) | vs. Solon |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:30am
(Rescheduled from 12-14-19) | vs. Solon |
2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:30am
(Rescheduled from 12-14-19) | vs. Solon |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Gym MS
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym HS
more.. | |
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gym Intermediate
| |
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
MP Rm Intermediate
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gym Primary
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am |
Wrestling Room
| |
7:00am- 8:00am |
Gym HS
Pictures | |
Pictures | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Gym HS
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Gym Primary
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:45pm- 8:30pm |
Gym Intermediate
| |
3:45pm- 8:30pm |
MP Rm Intermediate
| |
4:15pm | Clear Creek Amana Middle School vs. Center Point-Urbana Middle School | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| Center Point-Urbana Middle School vs. Clear Creek Amana Middle School |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Vinton-Shellsburg High School |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
MP Rm Primary
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym MS
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym Primary
| |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
7:00pm |
Gym HS
HS Band & Choir Concert | |
HS Band & Choir Concert |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:45pm- 8:30pm |
Gym Intermediate
| |
3:45pm- 8:30pm |
MP Rm Intermediate
| |
3:45pm- 8:30pm |
Gym Primary
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| Multiple Schools.. vs. Benton Community |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. South Tama |
6:00pm | vs. South Tama | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. South Tama |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym MS
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
7:30pm | vs. South Tama
Competition cheer performance at halftime. | |
Competition cheer performance at halftime. | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. South Tama |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym Intermediate
13 U | |
13 U | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Commons HS
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Gym HS
more.. | |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Gym Primary
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gym HS
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
MP Rm Primary
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym MS
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Performance | ||
Performance | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Gym Primary
| |
3:45pm- 7:00pm |
Gym HS
more.. | |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
MP Rm Primary
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:45pm- 8:30pm |
Gym Intermediate
| |
3:45pm- 8:30pm |
MP Rm Intermediate
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
MP Rm Primary
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym Primary
| |
7:00pm | vs. Mount Vernon | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym MS
|