Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
Gym HS
HS Girls Basketball | |
HS Girls Basketball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am |
Gym Primary
| |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:45am
| Center Point-Urbana Middle School vs. Vinton-Shellsburg Middle @ Tilford Elementary School |
9:30am- 11:30am |
Gym HS
High School Boys Basketball | |
High School Boys Basketball | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:45am
| vs. North Linn |
10:00am | South Tama Middle School vs. Center Point-Urbana Middle School | |
10:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:15am
| vs. Marion |
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
5:00pm | vs. Marion | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Gym HS
HS Volleyball | |
HS Volleyball | ||
5:30pm | vs. Marion |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am- 11:30am |
Gym HS
HS Boys' Basketball | |
HS Boys' Basketball | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:45am
| vs. Marion |
12:00pm | vs. Benton Community
CPU "Gold" | |
CPU "Gold" | ||
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:15am
| vs. Clear Creek Amana |
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Wrestling Room
HS Cheer | |
HS Cheer | ||
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. North Linn |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 06-29-21) | vs. Beckman Catholic |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 07-07-21) | vs. North Linn |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gym MS
5th Girls | |
5th Girls | ||
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Gym HS
High School Girls Basketball | |
High School Girls Basketball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am |
Gym Primary
| |
7:30am- 9:00am |
Gym HS
HS Volleyball | |
HS Volleyball | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:45am
| Center Point-Urbana Middle School vs. Independence Middle School |
12:00pm | vs. Vinton-Shellsburg | |
12:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gym HS
| |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:30am
(Rescheduled to 06-30-21) | vs. Benton Community |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Vinton-Shellsburg @ Vinton-Shellsburg High School |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gym Primary
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym Intermediate
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gym MS
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am- 11:30am |
Gym HS
HS Boys' Basketball | |
HS Boys' Basketball | ||
10:00am |
(Rescheduled to 06-30-21) | Alburnett vs. Center Point-Urbana Middle School |
12:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Vinton-Shellsburg |
12:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Vinton-Shellsburg |
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gym Intermediate
more.. | |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
High School Library
| |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Vinton-Shellsburg @ Vinton-Shellsburg High School |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Gym HS
HS Volleyball League | |
HS Volleyball League | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gym MS
5th Girls | |
5th Girls |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am |
Gym Primary
| |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
(Cancelled) | Center Point-Urbana Middle School vs. Mount Vernon Middle School Games will be played at: Davis Park 801 2nd Avenue Mount Vernon |
Games will be played at: Davis Park 801 2nd Avenue Mount Vernon | ||
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. All games will be played at Linn-Mar and/or Alburnett. 16 team bracketed tourney and each team will play 2 games each day. |
All games will be played at Linn-Mar and/or Alburnett. 16 team bracketed tourney and each team will play 2 games each day. | ||
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:15am
| vs. Clear Creek Amana
CPU "Black", CCA "White" |
CPU "Black", CCA "White" | ||
12:00pm | vs. Vinton-Shellsburg |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. All games will be played at Linn-Mar and/or Alburnett. 16 team bracketed tourney. All teams will play 2 games each day. |
All games will be played at Linn-Mar and/or Alburnett. 16 team bracketed tourney. All teams will play 2 games each day. |