Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am- 11:30am |
Gym HS
HS Boys' Basketball | |
HS Boys' Basketball | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
10:15am
(Date & Time Changed from 05-28-21) | vs. Beckman Catholic |
10:00am | Jesup Community Schools vs. Center Point-Urbana Middle School | |
12:00pm | vs. Independence | |
12:00pm | vs. Independence | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Independence |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Gym HS
HS Volleyball League | |
HS Volleyball League | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gym MS
5th Girls | |
5th Girls |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am |
Gym Primary
| |
7:00am- 11:00am |
High School Library
| |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| Center Point-Urbana Middle School vs. Williamsburg Middle School |
12:00pm | vs. Independence | |
12:00pm | vs. Independence | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Tipton
@ Tipton Elementary School
|
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Cedar Rapids Jefferson |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Tipton
@ Tipton Elementary School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gym HS
HS Girls Basketball | |
HS Girls Basketball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am |
Gym Primary
| |
9:30am- 11:30am |
Gym HS
High School Boys Basketball | |
High School Boys Basketball | ||
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:30am
| vs. Benton Community
CPU "Black" |
CPU "Black" | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
5:00pm | vs. Benton Community | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Gym HS
HS Volleyball | |
HS Volleyball | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gym MS
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am- 11:30am |
Gym HS
HS Boys' Basketball | |
HS Boys' Basketball | ||
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:45am
| vs. Union Community School District
CPU "Gold" Team |
CPU "Gold" Team | ||
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:30am
| vs. Benton Community |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Mount Vernon |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Grinnell |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Grinnell |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am |
Gym Primary
| |
7:30am- 9:00am |
Gym HS
HS Volleyball | |
HS Volleyball | ||
7:30am- 10:30am |
Gym MS
| |
10:00am |
(Rescheduled from 06-22-21) | vs. North Linn |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gym Primary
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym Intermediate
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym HS
HS Girls' Basketball | |
HS Girls' Basketball | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gym Primary
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Band Room - HS
|